Teilnehmerinformationen Anfahrt Impressum

24h Leipzig 2015 | 23. bis 25. Januar 2015

0d // 00h // 00m // 00s

Sie suchen etwas Bestimmtes?

Teams und Fahrer

24h Leipzig 2010
 

DAX Bierbörse/Media Bomb/Scharmüller
Georg Schmaranzer (Österreich)
Johannes Neuhauser (Österreich)
Felix Möltgen (Düsseldorf)
Manuel Metzger (Rickenbach)
Sebastian Kropp (Röttingen)
Steven Grafenhorst (Brühl)
Teammanager: Roland Schmidt
Stellvertreter: Helmut Huber
Kart Racing Team OWL
Dennis Kuhsteller (Detmold)
Dominik Busch (Trenoldburg)
Marcel Hellberg (Haldensleben)
Henry Brinkmann (Herford)
Andreas Ozimek (Paderborn)
Markus Berhorst (Salzhoffen)
Stefan Geller (Lemgo)
Teamchef: Hans-Jürgen Geller (Lemgo)
Teammanager: Heinrich Berhorst

Live-Strip.com Racing
Tim Neuser (Netphen)
Tobias Neuser (Netphen)
Marcus Brandt (Essen)
Dominik Linke (Tuttlingen)
Dave Gorden Veile (Bad Rappenau)
Andre Hauke (Vreden)
Teamchefs: Ulrich Neuser (Heilbronn)
Michelle Altvater (Neckarsulm)
Italianspeed Racing
Christian Bianco (Merseburg)
Jan Hünninger (Kospoda)
Daniel Sachse (Altenburg)
Andrea Rocco (Italien)
Marco Benetti (Italien)
Joel Favero (Italien)
Ferenc Nagy (Nürnberg)
Teammanager: Denis Doimo (Altenburg)
Stellvertreter: Bob Rockstrol (Altenburg)

atlantis Trading
Yannick Fübrich (Heilbronn)
Christopher Sutschu (Schwieberdingen)
Kevin Fahnauer (Fleinheim)
Manuel Fahnauer (Fleinheim)
Moritz Oestreich (Petersberg)
Philip Wulbusch (Neuenhagen)
Dennis Höller (Hagen)
Teamchef: Günter Fahnauer (Fleinheim)
Teammanager: Jürgen Fübrich (Heilbronn)
SMXKT
Henry Hermann (Gerwisch)
Kay Behrens (Hornhausen)
Andreas Schulle (Hohenwarthe)
Danny Meier (Oschersleben)
Tim Meier (Ilsenburg)
Stefan Wendl (Magdeburg)
Markus Specht (Oschersleben)
John Friberg
Teamchef: Kay Behrens (Hornheim)
Teammanager: Frederik Lestrup (Schweden)

Need for Speed 2010
Denny Görsdorf (Leipzig)
Fredrik Lestrup (Schweden)
Sebastian Mäder (Bleilingen)
David Schuster (Stalberg)
Marcel Schlenker (Villingen-Schwenningen)
Thomas Schaller (Waldshut)
Pascal Karsten (Gelsenkirchen)
Teamchef: Denny Görsdorf (Leipzig)
Stellvertreter: Stefan Wendl (Magdeburg)
CIC Management by ADAC NORDBADEN
Daniel Gasche (Oftersheim)
Ralf Herold (Schwetzingen)
Cedric Lindner (Bretten)
Lukas Müller (Reilingen)
David Kauter (Frankfurt am Main)
Timo Schirmer (Eisingen)
Teamchef: Jürgen Kauter (Loffenau)
Stellvertreter: Klaus Müller (Reilingen)

Schulze Motorsport I
Michael Schulze (Tagewerben)
Tobias Schulze (Tagewerben)
Martin Knapp (Weißenfels)
Simon Thürer (Halle)
Sven Landgraf (Limbach-Oberfrohna)
Denis Klaus (Hermsdorf)
Teamchef: Martin Knapp
Schulze Motorsport II
Thomas Hirche (Braunsbedra)
Kai Hermann (Lüppenau)
Pierre Kohlstrung (Storkau)
Lars Böhme (Krumpa)
Dominik Heinrich (Obschütz)
Dennis Dalchow (Hohenmölsen)
Thomas Neumann
Teamchef: Martin Knapp (Weißenfels)
Teammanager: Alexander Prinz

Laps Kartcenter Grimma
Andy Koppka (Grimma)
Stefan Friedrich (Großpösna)
Patrick Thiele (Leipzig)
Daniel Haas (Berlin)
Patrick Marquardt (Berlin)
Kevin Fank (Berlin)
Teamchef: Andy Koppka
GK Motorsport
Jörg Müller (Monaco)
Philipp Eng (Salzburg)
Christopher Mies (Velbert)
Jens Klingmann (Heidelberg)
Dominik Schwager (München)
Marian Pasic (Leipzig)
Michael Ammermüller (Passau)
Mehdi Bennani (Marokko)
Teamchef: Dominik Greiner
Stellvertreter: Markus Lungstrass

Speeddaek.de
Anders Fjordbach (Dänemark)
Thomas Fjordbach (Dänemark)
Jannik Nielsen (Dänemark)
Jannick Flygenring (Dänemark)
Nicki E. Kristensen (Dänemark)
Jasper Lysholt (Dänemark)
Kevin Munkholm (Dänemark)
Jan Bronoum (Dänemark)
Teammanager: Ole Ingemann (Dänemark)
Graf von Berga Racing
Carsten Rettstadt (Osterode am Harz)
Henry Clausnitzer (Zehen)
Henry Lorenz (Bad Lausig)
Marco Heine (Rinteln)
Sven Kaiser (Merseburg)
Jonas Voges (Wuppertal)
Anton Hahnenkamm
Teamchef: Burkhard Heine
Stellvertreter: Werner Clausnitzer (Zehren)

PTO Racing Team
Daniel Ostermann (Leipzig)
Ronny Stachon (Schkeuditz)
Marvin Romanus (Bitterfeld)
Marcus Schneeweiß (Schkeuditz)
Benjamin Geißler (Schkeuditz)
Christian Ibe (Kabelsketal)
Teamchef: Jan Patzsch (Leipzig)
Stellvertreter: Dirk Romanus (Bitterfeld)
Huber Sport
Johannes Mayer (Teisendorf)
Markus Haimbuchner (Freilassing)
Patrick Dolleschall (Friesach)
Luca Rettenbacher (Österreich)
Lothar Schmitt (Mannheim)
Nils Bartels (Bensheim)
Teamchef: Alfred Mangelberger (Laufen)
Stellvertreter: Herbert Rettenbacher (Österreich)

H&R HBDL
Michael Weidemann (Oberhausen)
Stefan Siepmann (Mülheim a.d.R)
Michael Schöttler (Essen)
Stephan Epp (Wuppertal)
Christian Voß (Schmallenberg)
Hannes Hirsch jr. (Schkeuditz)
Teamchef: Heinz Bröker (Siegen)
Teammanager: Wolfram Weidemann (Oberhausen)
Teammanager: Wolfgang Demolt (Salzburg)
H&R HBDL by ATB
Katrin Augustin (Hürth)
Manfred Schlösser (Hürth)
Marco Bochem (Bornheim)
Dirk Heppner (Siegen)
Nico Pachura (Bochum)
Jos Smit (NL)
Torsten Schmidt (Lennestadt)
Teamchef: Walter Bangard
Stellvertreter: Stephan Augustin

MSC Hermannsdenkmal Racing Team I
Pascal Eichler (Detmold)
Udo Lieder (Rietberg)
Dominic Lieder (Rietberg)
Sascha Witt (Bad Salzulfen)
Dennis König (Oerlinghausen)
Manuel Brinkmann (Bielefeld)
Michael Bräutigam (Fröndenburg)
Tim Reifegerst (Herford)
Sven Arnold
Teamchef: Walter Huxoll (Detmold)
Teammanager: Sascha Witt
MSC Hermannsdenkmal Racing Team II
Sandra Sutter (Schweiz)
Yasmin Böse (Bielefeld)
Mareike Rosteck (Bielefeld)
Nathalie Witt (Bad Salzufflen)
Lena Siebert (Düsseldorf)
Wiebke Meurer geb. Zimmerling (Troisdorf)
Svenja Huxoll (Detmold)
Iris Perey (Heinsberg)
Teamchefin: Svenja Huxoll (Detmold)
Stellvertreter: Dirk Böse (Bielefeld)